We’re Proud of Our Elected Officials.
Donald J. Trump
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
Mike Pence
|
|||||||
|
|
||||||
Mike Braun U.S. Senator |
|||||||
Todd Young U.S. Senator |
|||||||
Phone: (765) 480-2508
|
Web |
||||||
Larry Bucshon U.S. Congressman |
|||||||
Phone: 812-482-4255/(202) 225-4636
|
Web |
||||||
Eric Holcomb Governor |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Suzanne Crouch Lt. Governor |
|||||||
Phone: (812) 867-6964
|
Web |
||||||
Curtis Hill Attorney General |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Connie Lawson Secretary of State |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Tara Klutz State Auditor |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Kelly Mitchell State Treasurer |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Mark Messmer State Senator District 48 Phone: 800-382-9467 |
|||||||
Stephen Bartels State Representative District 74 |
|||||||
Phone: (800) 382-9841
|
Web |
||||||
Ron Bacon State Representative District 75 |
|||||||
Phone: (800) 382-9841/ (317) 232-9674
|
Web |
||||||
Heidi Green County Auditor |
|||||||
Phone: (812) 649-6004
|
Web |
||||||
Susan Harris County Treasurer |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Thomas Brown County Commissioner District 3 |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Jim Seiler County Commissioner District 1 |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
David Gogel County Council |
|||||||
Phone: (812)457-7496
|
Web |
||||||
Rachel Gentry County Coroner |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Aaron Benton County Council At Large |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Blake Bunner County Council Member District 2 |
|||||||
Phone: 812 362-8279
|
Web |
||||||
Debra D. Kroeger Clay Township Trustee |
|||||||
Phone: (812) 544-2762
|
|||||||
Michael R. Roos Clay Township Board Member |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Gary Schroeder Clay Township Board Member |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Cindy Winchell Clay Township Board Member |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Raymond Lynam Grass Township Board |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Gary McDaniel Grass Township Board |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Phillip Meyer Grass Township Board |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Jane Lynam Hammond Township Trustee |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Norman Lloyd Hughes Hammond Township Board Member |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
George Lynam Hammond Township Board Member |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Sandra K. “Sandy” Snyder Hammond Township Board Member |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Leonard J. Wittman Huff Township Trustee |
|||||||
Phone: (812) 529-8250
|
|||||||
Dave Lautner Huff Township Board |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Phil Leibering Huff Township Board |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Becky Poslter Huff Township Board |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Sarah Cron Fredrick Luce Township Trustee |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Ramona Beatty Luce Township Board Member |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Twila Kemp Luce Township Board Member |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Brian Burns Ohio Township Trustee |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Lee Frobeter Ohio Township Board Member |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Kyle Wilkerson Ohio Township Board |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Robert L. Lindsey Ohio Township Board Member |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Don Winkler Rockport Mayor |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Cathy Vaughn Kirkpatrick Rockport Clerk-Treasurer |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Joseph A. Carpenter Rockport City Council Ward 1 |
|||||||
Phone:
|
|||||||
Connie Hargis Rockport City Council Ward 4 |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Ferman Yearby III Rockport City Council Ward 2 |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Donna Lashley Rockport City Council Ward 3 |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Web |
||||||
Don “Donnie” Wertman Dale Town Council |
|||||||
Phone:
|
Dale Town Council
Phone:
Email (If Available)
Dale Town Council
Phone:
Email (If Available)
Santa Claus Clerk-Treasurer
Phone:
Email (If Available)
Santa Claus Town Board
Phone:
Email (If Available)
Santa Claus Town Council
Phone:
Email (If Available)
Santa Claus Town Council
Phone:
Email (If Available)
Santa Claus Town Council